Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zendesk.com reviews & stats

Read or submit zendesk.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for zendesk.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

zendesk.com


 

 

zendesk.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zendesk.com

Google Index:
View zendesk.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zendesk.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zendesk.com Bing Links
History:
View zendesk.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zendesk.com
Rank:
  1,339
Organic Keywords:
  1,275,330
Organic Traffic:
  2,006,552
Organic Cost:
  $3,457,945.00
Adwords Keywords:
  5,741
Adwords Traffic:
  13,862
Adwords Cost:
  $218,439.00

zendesk.com receives about 997,000 unique visitors and 4,775,630 (4.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30,395.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,271,785.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zendesk.com is ranked number 333 in the world and 0.1994% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address 192.161.154.1. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zendesk.com

zendesk.com
binance.zendesk.com
support.zendesk.com
xceligent.zendesk.com
tumblr.zendesk.com
crowdsurf.zendesk.com
moviepass.zendesk.com
patreon.zendesk.com
adroll.zendesk.com
mercari-us.zendesk.com
khanacademy.zendesk.com
digitalextremes.zendesk.com
hashflare.zendesk.com
bitmainhelp.zendesk.com
wetransfer.zendesk.com
blackdesert.zendesk.com
shopeetw.zendesk.com
ecosia.zendesk.com
csdashlane.zendesk.com
olxbrasil.zendesk.com
classdojo.zendesk.com
mathway.zendesk.com
qatarairways.zendesk.com
letsrabbit.zendesk.com
zillow.zendesk.com
greenmangaming.zendesk.com
relate.zendesk.com
robotshop.zendesk.com
josiemaran.zendesk.com
mandrill.zendesk.com
ledger.zendesk.com
developer.zendesk.com
shopeeid.zendesk.com
rakutenghd.zendesk.com
optimizepress.zendesk.com
help.zendesk.com
busoken.zendesk.com
***ytics.zendesk.com
syneton.zendesk.com
chat.zendesk.com
reddit.zendesk.com
zebpay.zendesk.com
seedtech.zendesk.com
impactradius.zendesk.com
yunbi.zendesk.com
iedaudio.zendesk.com
japancrate.zendesk.com
lyonaeroports.zendesk.com
buyma-us.zendesk.com
indeedemployers.zendesk.com
eduphoria.zendesk.com
dramafever.zendesk.com
nvidia.zendesk.com
lyft.zendesk.com
lucidchart.zendesk.com
jv***.zendesk.com
reservahelp.zendesk.com
kikinteractive.zendesk.com
moviestarplanet.zendesk.com
doctolib.zendesk.com
braintreepayments.zendesk.com
udacity.zendesk.com
prodigygame.zendesk.com
localgenius.zendesk.com
authenteak.zendesk.com
oneplustech.zendesk.com
fubotv.zendesk.com
shapeshift.zendesk.com
spotahome.zendesk.com
playkot.zendesk.com
casounico.zendesk.com
pepperjam.zendesk.com
powr-support.zendesk.com
mobesupport.zendesk.com
neverware.zendesk.com
magoosh.zendesk.com
sbiaj.zendesk.com
spartanrace.zendesk.com
bigfishgames.zendesk.com
wtfast.zendesk.com
shopeemy.zendesk.com
watchbeam.zendesk.com
saltlending.zendesk.com
typersupport.zendesk.com
getshogun.zendesk.com
phg.zendesk.com
brightsign.zendesk.com
questbridge.zendesk.com
fashionnova.zendesk.com
prosperworks.zendesk.com
kippaustin.zendesk.com
piriform.zendesk.com
stripe.zendesk.com
lazadamypsc.zendesk.com
arcserve.zendesk.com
wpengine.zendesk.com
eight.zendesk.com
gemini24.zendesk.com
wwrpixonic.zendesk.com

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  3,285
Google +:
  65,154
Linkedin:
  495
Stumbles:
  5,355
Buffer:
  73
Pins:
  0

zendesk.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.6%38.1%167
Japan 6.1%9.8%387
United Kingdom 5.3%5.2%229
India 3.7%4.7%684
France 3.2%5.6%336
Germany 2.7%2.4%572
Brazil 2.6%2.0%480
Canada 2.6%3.0%273
Spain 2.3%4.2%364
Australia 2.2%1.7%260
China 2.2%1.1%2335
Italy 1.9%2.4%480
Russian Federation 1.2%0.6%1671
Netherlands 0.9%0.9%320
Poland 0.9%1.9%595
Taiwan 0.9%0.6%718
Korea, Republic of 0.8%0.4%1070
Mexico 0.8%0.4%1022
Singapore 0.7%0.9%253
South Africa 0.7%1.0%394
Belgium 0.7%0.7%302
Norway 0.7%0.4%298
Sweden 0.7%0.4%419
Turkey 0.6%0.5%896
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%987
Denmark 0.6%0.5%240
Ireland 0.6%0.7%204
Philippines 0.5%0.5%359
Nigeria 0.5%0.7%447
Malaysia 0.5%0.3%589

zendesk.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
58/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
POOR
43/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
100/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on zendesk.com

zendesk.com
binance.zendesk.com
support.zendesk.com
xceligent.zendesk.com
tumblr.zendesk.com
crowdsurf.zendesk.com
moviepass.zendesk.com
patreon.zendesk.com
adroll.zendesk.com
mercari-us.zendesk.com
khanacademy.zendesk.com
digitalextremes.zendesk.com
hashflare.zendesk.com
bitmainhelp.zendesk.com
wetransfer.zendesk.com
blackdesert.zendesk.com
shopeetw.zendesk.com
ecosia.zendesk.com
csdashlane.zendesk.com
olxbrasil.zendesk.com
classdojo.zendesk.com
mathway.zendesk.com
qatarairways.zendesk.com
letsrabbit.zendesk.com
zillow.zendesk.com
greenmangaming.zendesk.com
relate.zendesk.com
robotshop.zendesk.com
josiemaran.zendesk.com
mandrill.zendesk.com
ledger.zendesk.com
developer.zendesk.com
shopeeid.zendesk.com
rakutenghd.zendesk.com
optimizepress.zendesk.com
help.zendesk.com
busoken.zendesk.com
***ytics.zendesk.com
syneton.zendesk.com
chat.zendesk.com
reddit.zendesk.com
zebpay.zendesk.com
seedtech.zendesk.com
impactradius.zendesk.com
yunbi.zendesk.com
iedaudio.zendesk.com
japancrate.zendesk.com
lyonaeroports.zendesk.com
buyma-us.zendesk.com
indeedemployers.zendesk.com
eduphoria.zendesk.com
dramafever.zendesk.com
nvidia.zendesk.com
lyft.zendesk.com
lucidchart.zendesk.com
jv***.zendesk.com
reservahelp.zendesk.com
kikinteractive.zendesk.com
moviestarplanet.zendesk.com
doctolib.zendesk.com
braintreepayments.zendesk.com
udacity.zendesk.com
prodigygame.zendesk.com
localgenius.zendesk.com
authenteak.zendesk.com
oneplustech.zendesk.com
fubotv.zendesk.com
shapeshift.zendesk.com
spotahome.zendesk.com
playkot.zendesk.com
casounico.zendesk.com
pepperjam.zendesk.com
powr-support.zendesk.com
mobesupport.zendesk.com
neverware.zendesk.com
magoosh.zendesk.com
sbiaj.zendesk.com
spartanrace.zendesk.com
bigfishgames.zendesk.com
wtfast.zendesk.com
shopeemy.zendesk.com
watchbeam.zendesk.com
saltlending.zendesk.com
typersupport.zendesk.com
getshogun.zendesk.com
phg.zendesk.com
brightsign.zendesk.com
questbridge.zendesk.com
fashionnova.zendesk.com
prosperworks.zendesk.com
kippaustin.zendesk.com
piriform.zendesk.com
stripe.zendesk.com
lazadamypsc.zendesk.com
arcserve.zendesk.com
wpengine.zendesk.com
eight.zendesk.com
gemini24.zendesk.com
wwrpixonic.zendesk.com

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,819,515$20,869.84
United Kingdom 248,333$1,547.11
Japan 468,012$1,497.64
France 267,435$1,256.95
Canada 143,269$1,004.31
Australia 81,186$611.33
Germany 114,615$553.59
Italy 114,615$400.01
India 224,455$359.13
Spain 200,576$222.64
Netherlands 42,981$218.77
South Africa 47,756$210.61
Brazil 95,513$169.06
Ireland 33,429$165.81
Belgium 33,429$164.81
Poland 90,737$164.23
China 52,532$162.32
Singapore 42,981$128.51
Sweden 19,103$101.63
Norway 19,103$101.24
Denmark 23,878$91.69
Nigeria 33,429$87.59
Russian Federation 28,654$58.17
Taiwan 28,654$54.44
Korea, Republic of 19,103$44.32
Malaysia 14,327$43.41
Philippines 23,878$38.68
Turkey 23,878$26.03
Indonesia 19,103$23.50
Mexico 19,103$18.53

www.zendesk.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-05-16
Domain Age:
12 years 5 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: zendesk.com
Registry Domain ID: 157863981_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-14T09:17:42-0800
Creation Date: 2005-05-16T11:05:12-0700
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-05-16T11:05:12-0700
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Zendesk, Inc.
Registrant Street: 1019 Market St,
Registrant City: San Francisco
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94103
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4154187506
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Zendesk, Inc.
Admin Street: 1019 Market St,
Admin City: San Francisco
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94103
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4154187506
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Zendesk, Inc.
Tech Street: 1019 Market St,
Tech City: San Francisco
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94103
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4154187506
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.p08.dynect.net
Name Server: pdns***.ultradns.biz
Name Server: pdns***.ultradns.co.uk
Name Server: ns4.p08.dynect.net
Name Server: pdns***.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns***.ultradns.org
Name Server: ns3.p08.dynect.net
Name Server: pdns***.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns***.ultradns.com
Name Server: ns2.p08.dynect.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-01T06:00:43-0800 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
--
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZENDESK.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 292
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Name Server: NS1.P08.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P08.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P08.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P08.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: PDNS***.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: PDNS***.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Name Server: PDNS***.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: PDNS***.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS***.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS***.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-nov-2016
Creation Date: 16-may-2005
Expiration Date: 16-may-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 01 Mar 2017 14:07:27 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

 

zendesk.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

https://cdn.optimizely.com/js/112***9136.js
https://fast.wistia.net/static/popover-v1.js
https://d2wy8f7a9ursnm.cloudfront.net/bugsnag-2.min.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/plugins.min.6a90f4c1.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/webutils.min.1bad51d7.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/modules/p-enrichment-utils.min.30091a5e.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/p-home-shapes.min.32ccd07c.js
https://d2wy8f7a9ursnm.cloudfront.net/bugsnag-2.min.js
https://api.demandbase.com/api/v2/ip.js?key=cb334198e711721abab9b3d4c785e482544ca07f&var=dbase
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/plugins.min.6a90f4c1.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/webutils.min.1bad51d7.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/global.min.04c36daa.js
Optimize CSS Delivery

https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/css/screen.min.60e1d4c0.css
https://fast.wistia.com/assets/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css?t=20160821

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/css/screen.min.60e1d4c0.css
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/fonts/DNRM.woff
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/fonts/DNRR.woff
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/fonts/PNR.woff
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/fonts/SHSN.woff
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/fonts/entypo.woff
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/l-chrome/nav-sprite-golion-2X.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/l-chrome/slide_share.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/l-nav/nav-pin.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-demo/icon-error.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers-background.jpg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/box.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/fcc.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/groupon.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/loreal.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/shopify.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/slack.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/uber.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/usc.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/hover-combined-gray-2X.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/logo-z-white.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/on-combined-gray-2X.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/play-icon.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-chat.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-connect.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-explore.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-help-center.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-message.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-support.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-talk.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/shape-heart.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/shape-hero-background-v4.jpg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/shape-mushrooms.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/shape-tower.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/part-header/shape-sprite-2X.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/part-header/zendesk-product-logo.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/part-header/zendesk-relationshapes-logo.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/global.min.04c36daa.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/modules/p-enrichment-utils.min.30091a5e.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/p-home-shapes.min.32ccd07c.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/plugins.min.6a90f4c1.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/js/webutils.min.1bad51d7.js
https://snap.licdn.com/li.lms-***ytics/insight.min.js
https://cdn.heap***ytics.com/js/heap-1646711747.js
https://cdn.optimizely.com/js/112***9136.js
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-Z4DV
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.plugins.identity.js
https://bat.bing.com/bat.js
https://tag.marinsm.com/serve/56cbaac850918bccff000042.js
https://cdn.nanigans.com/NaN_tracker.js
https://d1ivexoxmp59q7.cloudfront.net/zendesk/live.js
https://fast.wistia.net/static/popover-v1.js
https://scripts.demandbase.com/V17TikA4.min.js
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js
https://tracker.marinsm.com/tracker/async/8095uc553826.js

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects

http://zendesk.com/
http://www.zendesk.com/
https://www.zendesk.com/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/shape-hero-background-v4.jpg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-message.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-explore.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-help-center.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-connect.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-support.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-chat.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/relation-shapes-logo-talk.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/loreal.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/part-header/shape-sprite-2X.png
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/l-chrome/slide_share.png

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

Prioritize visible content


Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression

https://scripts.demandbase.com/V17TikA4.min.js
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/groupon.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/shopify.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/part-header/zendesk-relationshapes-logo.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/customers/uber.svg
https://d1eipm3vz40hy0.cloudfront.net/images/p-home/shape-mushrooms.svg

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.plugins.identity.js
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5,291.25
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$158,737.60
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,931,307.47
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
736,880
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
22,106,391
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
268,961,094

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 327,513$3,756.57
Canada 35,817$251.08
United Kingdom 39,733$247.54
Germany 33,238$160.54
France 29,418$138.26
Australia 16,237$122.27
India 62,847$100.56
Italy 19,485$68.00
Ireland 13,037$64.67
Poland 29,943$54.20
Japan 14,040$44.93
Spain 38,110$42.30
Singapore 12,464$37.27
Netherlands 7,307$37.19
Sweden 5,349$28.46
Denmark 5,970$22.92
China 6,829$21.10
Norway 3,821$20.25
Belgium 4,012$19.78
Indonesia 11,079$13.63
Brazil 5,731$10.14
Taiwan 4,585$8.71
South Africa 955$4.21
Russian Federation 1,719$3.49
Malaysia 1,146$3.47
Philippines 1,671$2.71
Turkey 1,671$1.82
Korea, Republic of 764$1.77
Nigeria 669$1.75
Mexico 1,719$1.67

Do you want to know more about our website?